Finalistas PT

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_single_image image=”12212″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row disable_element=”yes”][vc_column][vc_custom_heading text=”CLASSIFICAÇÕES PROVISÓRIAS” font_container=”tag:h2|text_align:center” use_theme_fonts=”yes”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_single_image image=”12138″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center”][vc_custom_heading text=”INDIVIDUAL MALE” use_theme_fonts=”yes”][vc_column_text]

Ranking FinalAthlete Name
1Bruno Miguel Antunes Dias Militão
2Alexandre Miguel Fernandes Veloso
3André Dias Teresinho
4Pedro David Pombo Bartolo
5Joseph Manuel Viegas
6Hugo Manuel Vilela Ferreira De Sousa
7Tiago Puga De Oliveira Luzes
8Renato De Paula Amaral Da Costa
9André Guerreiro Viegas Machado
10Joao Bruno
11Duarte Duarte
12Mateus Agostinho Ribeiro Costa
13Ricardo Diogo Carvalho Rodrigues
14Pedro Daniel De Oliveira Costa E Silva
15Mário Da Cruz Mira
16João Fernando Santos Moniz Leitão
17Nelson Antonio Monteiro Costa
18Joel Diogo Marques Ferreira
19Luís Alberto Barbosa Neves
20Francisco Moser Leitão Goucha Dos Reis
21Tiago Magalhães Garrido
22João Manuel Monteiro Penacho
23Gonçalo Filipe Tiago Silva
24Tiago Nuno De Macedo Marques Pinto Boto
25Luís Filipe De Oliveira Lucas Leal Pinto
26João Bernardo Silvério Do Vale
27Pedro Miguel Escumalha Da Silva
28Mário Vianna
29Ruben Alexandre Rodrigues Amador
30João Miguel Oliveira Brito Real
31Rui Nogueira Quintas
32Hugo Henrique Amorim Viana
33Marco André Cid
34Ângelo Dos Santos Magalhães
35Paulo Alexandre Fernandes De Almeida
36Pedro Miguel Gomes Silva
37André Miguel Carvalho Fernandes
38Ruben Jorge Fragoso Martins Lopes Da Silva
39Tomás Martins Gonçalves
40Rui Manuel Félix De Matos Eusébio
41Paulo Ruben Mendes Pacheco
42Rodrigo Filipe Lopes Domingues
43José Carlos Rodrigues Da Silva
44Rodrigo Miguel Freitas Reis Ferreira
45Sandro Martins De Almeida Grou
46Jaime Rodolfo Valente Coelho De Abreu
47Lukas Thomas Unterschütz
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_single_image image=”12139″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center”][vc_custom_heading text=”INDIVIDUAL FEMALE” use_theme_fonts=”yes”][vc_column_text]
Ranking FinalAthlete Name
1Carina Andreia Conceição Simões
2Mafalda Peraboa Baptista
3Patricia Carvalho De La Rochezoire
4Marjane Figueiredo Aléssio Castro Reis
5Juliana Braz
6Neide Isidora Fernandes Pereira
7Marta Filipa Pestana Catarino
8Catarina Raquel Correia Lopes
9Patrícia Cristina Martins Simões
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_single_image image=”12136″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center”][vc_custom_heading text=”INDIVIDUAL MASTER MALE” use_theme_fonts=”yes”][vc_column_text]
Ranking FinalAthlete Name
1Bruno Roberto Da Costa Almeida
2Carlos Filipe Possante Resende
3Bruno Alexandre Martins Silvano
4Paulo Sérgio Caetano Oliveira
5Enrique Rincon
6Filipe Adriano Bastos De Sousa
7Jóni Leandro Gomes Vilela
8Tiago Miguel Azul Mendes Madaleno
9Hugo Miguel Heleno Morgado
10Sergio Bruno Vieira Pereira
11Emanuel Cândido Constantino
12Carlos Alberto Marques De Oliveira
13Gonçalo Fernandes
14Francisco Marques Gonçalves
15João Carlos Gonçalves De Oliveira Correia
16José Carlos Pina Ramos
[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text][/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_single_image image=”12137″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center”][vc_custom_heading text=”INDIVIDUAL MASTER FEMALE” use_theme_fonts=”yes”][vc_column_text]
Ranking FinalAthlete Name
1Maria De Fátima Monteiro Da Costa
2Sofia Ribeiro De Castro
3Gina Josefina Rincon Reyeszumeta
4Sara Aurélia Correia Teixeira Freitas
5Maria Ivone Ribeiro Rodrigues
6Liliana Ferreira Pedro
7Rita Martins
[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text][/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_single_image image=”12140″ img_size=”full” alignment=”center”][vc_custom_heading text=”TEAMS” use_theme_fonts=”yes”][vc_column_text]
Ranking FinalTeam Name
1Farinha 33
2ONESOUL CROSSFIT
3Peniche Oeste Team
4Naval Box Team
5Beauties & Beasts - CrossFit Montijo
6Unbranded
7ALL IN PROGRAM - CrossFit Almada
8Crossfit Alvalade Oriente
9Crossfit Solum N111
10CrossFit ALPHADEN
11A.R.C - All Reps Count
12Level 2316 CrossFit
13COLOMBERS BOMBERS
14Evil Angels CFTeam
15Cross Arade
16Presos por Arames
[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text][/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row disable_element=”yes”][vc_column][vc_custom_heading text=”MIXED TEAMS” use_theme_fonts=”yes”][vc_column_text]
Ranking FinalTotal PointsTeam NameWOD1a RankingWOD1a PointsWOD1b RankingWOD1b PointsWOD2 RankingWOD2 PointsWOD3 RankingWOD3 Points
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row disable_element=”yes”][vc_column][vc_custom_heading text=”MIXED PAIRS” use_theme_fonts=”yes”][vc_column_text]
Ranking FinalTotal PointsNameWOD1a RankingWOD1a RepsWOD1b RankingWOD1b RepsWOD2 RankingWOD2 RepsWOD3a RankingWOD3a WeightWOD3b RankingWOD3b Time
127327N14 Training System Double Trouble71321032021045194.0038.49
230322Duo 312143932410967190.0028.45
333342The Uncoachables 35110129633951012203.50108.54
438307BI Fuel24104237611247190.0048.50
544311BSP10129535016887190.0068.52
650324John Of The Wood713219287610012185.0068.52
752330ONESOUL Crossfit26103335616886192.0018.41
854319Crossfit OPO181161630861003203.00118.55
956312Built by Horta12324310621041206.0098.53
1061329Oeste Team211121830313924200.0058.51
1165318CrossFit CUBO24104832561007190.00209.10
1267306BarraNorte 2.0513527258210414176.00199.07
1369328Naval Box33941380109619167.5068.52
1479338STRONGTRAINING121282925313927190.00189.04
1590305Barra Norte CrossFit 3.02610322261168813184.00138.57
1698310Bracara Crossfit2211015311129333150.00169.01
1799303AR1911316308218431153.00128.56
18106345CrossFit Cidade Berço Pistoleiros214340195139227160.00249.15
19107339SuperStars35904351248021165.00239.12
20110321CROSSLIFT ALGARVE191133523599916170.00319.18
20110337Strong Bee Crossfit3110123260168827160.00138.57
22111325KISS MY ABS1312723260218433150.00219.11
23113317Crossfit 351 - The Originals32957331208619167.50359.23
24115309BP-Team2211023260248030155.00169.01
25116302Alto rendimento414241187356021165.00158.93
26118314Competitors without Project1412533249248015175.00329.19
27124320CrossFit OPO White2610328257287621165.00219.11
28131313Carcaças do Castelo613332250248033150.00369.28
29143315Cross School Box Performance339411318395624162.50369.28
29143332PEANUTS1711736232307136147.50249.15
29143341Team Braga Hut406237230238116170.00279.16
29143323Fat & Furious3010221267356024162.50339.21
33149336SLNutrition Crossbox Gondomar1611842170297238142.50249.15
33149301#juntossomosmaisfortes by SLNutrition CrossBox Gondomar378426259326427160.00279.16
35153304Barra Norte Crossfit 1.0713231252316841140.004310.18
35153316Cross School Box1512033249395624162.50429.47
37155346CROSSFIT CIDADE BERÇO PISTOLINHAS425314312356037145.00279.16
38161340Team 889368739204326418168.00369.28
39162331SL Nutrition Crossbox Gondomar Panda Team415520273425232152.50279.16
40165308Bodycore431412317395638142.50339.21
40165326MARVAL396513316346243120.00369.28
42184344CHEMICAL BROTHERS387029253356042135.00409.29
43186343Tropical XXI2610338224433638142.50419.43
44220335SheKnows440440440440.004415.00
44220333Piroscas440440440440.004415.00
44220334Rumo ao 36440440440440.004415.00
[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]

We are using cookies to give you the best experience. You can find out more about which cookies we are using or switch them off in privacy settings.
AcceptPrivacy Settings

GDPR

  • Cookies

Cookies

Ao utilizar o nosso site o utilizador reconhece o uso de cookies e tecnologias semelhantes para o melhoramento e customização do nosso conteúdo, análise de tráfego, partilha de publicidade e protecção contra spam, malware e utilização não autorizada.

By using our site you acknowledge the use of cookies and similar technologies for the improvement and customization of our content, traffic analysis, sharing advertising and spam protection, malware and unauthorized use.