INDIVIDUAL MALE

Ranking FinalAthlete Name
1Bruno Miguel Antunes Dias Militão
2Alexandre Miguel Fernandes Veloso
3André Dias Teresinho
4Pedro David Pombo Bartolo
5Joseph Manuel Viegas
6Hugo Manuel Vilela Ferreira De Sousa
7Tiago Puga De Oliveira Luzes
8Renato De Paula Amaral Da Costa
9André Guerreiro Viegas Machado
10Joao Bruno
11Duarte Duarte
12Mateus Agostinho Ribeiro Costa
13Ricardo Diogo Carvalho Rodrigues
14Pedro Daniel De Oliveira Costa E Silva
15Mário Da Cruz Mira
16João Fernando Santos Moniz Leitão
17Nelson Antonio Monteiro Costa
18Joel Diogo Marques Ferreira
19Luís Alberto Barbosa Neves
20Francisco Moser Leitão Goucha Dos Reis
21Tiago Magalhães Garrido
22João Manuel Monteiro Penacho
23Gonçalo Filipe Tiago Silva
24Tiago Nuno De Macedo Marques Pinto Boto
25Luís Filipe De Oliveira Lucas Leal Pinto
26João Bernardo Silvério Do Vale
27Pedro Miguel Escumalha Da Silva
28Mário Vianna
29Ruben Alexandre Rodrigues Amador
30João Miguel Oliveira Brito Real
31Rui Nogueira Quintas
32Hugo Henrique Amorim Viana
33Marco André Cid
34Ângelo Dos Santos Magalhães
35Paulo Alexandre Fernandes De Almeida
36Pedro Miguel Gomes Silva
37André Miguel Carvalho Fernandes
38Ruben Jorge Fragoso Martins Lopes Da Silva
39Tomás Martins Gonçalves
40Rui Manuel Félix De Matos Eusébio
41Paulo Ruben Mendes Pacheco
42Rodrigo Filipe Lopes Domingues
43José Carlos Rodrigues Da Silva
44Rodrigo Miguel Freitas Reis Ferreira
45Sandro Martins De Almeida Grou
46Jaime Rodolfo Valente Coelho De Abreu
47Lukas Thomas Unterschütz

INDIVIDUAL FEMALE

Ranking FinalAthlete Name
1Carina Andreia Conceição Simões
2Mafalda Peraboa Baptista
3Patricia Carvalho De La Rochezoire
4Marjane Figueiredo Aléssio Castro Reis
5Juliana Braz
6Neide Isidora Fernandes Pereira
7Marta Filipa Pestana Catarino
8Catarina Raquel Correia Lopes
9Patrícia Cristina Martins Simões

INDIVIDUAL MASTER MALE

Ranking FinalAthlete Name
1Bruno Roberto Da Costa Almeida
2Carlos Filipe Possante Resende
3Bruno Alexandre Martins Silvano
4Paulo Sérgio Caetano Oliveira
5Enrique Rincon
6Filipe Adriano Bastos De Sousa
7Jóni Leandro Gomes Vilela
8Tiago Miguel Azul Mendes Madaleno
9Hugo Miguel Heleno Morgado
10Sergio Bruno Vieira Pereira
11Emanuel Cândido Constantino
12Carlos Alberto Marques De Oliveira
13Gonçalo Fernandes
14Francisco Marques Gonçalves
15João Carlos Gonçalves De Oliveira Correia
16José Carlos Pina Ramos

INDIVIDUAL MASTER FEMALE

Ranking FinalAthlete Name
1Maria De Fátima Monteiro Da Costa
2Sofia Ribeiro De Castro
3Gina Josefina Rincon Reyeszumeta
4Sara Aurélia Correia Teixeira Freitas
5Maria Ivone Ribeiro Rodrigues
6Liliana Ferreira Pedro
7Rita Martins

TEAMS

Ranking FinalTeam Name
1Farinha 33
2ONESOUL CROSSFIT
3Peniche Oeste Team
4Naval Box Team
5Beauties & Beasts - CrossFit Montijo
6Unbranded
7ALL IN PROGRAM - CrossFit Almada
8Crossfit Alvalade Oriente
9Crossfit Solum N111
10CrossFit ALPHADEN
11A.R.C - All Reps Count
12Level 2316 CrossFit
13COLOMBERS BOMBERS
14Evil Angels CFTeam
15Cross Arade
16Presos por Arames