INDIVIDUAL MALE ATHLETES

Ranking FinalTotal PointsAthlete NameWOD 1WOD 2WOD 3 aWOD 3 bWOD 4WOD 5 aWOD 5 bWOD 6WOD 7 aWOD 7 bWOD 7 c
11035André Teresinho24135221112
2978Pedro Bartolo415231224411
3966Nelson Costa324112121277
4932Bruno Militão13214131133312
5793Tiago Luzes7711110851311108
6788Mário Mira57620417557106
7727Hugo Sousa10517923221119443
8722Alexandre Veloso1122152684586416
9708Luís Neves12613281765610149
10694Francisco Reis19914356712014135
11687Mateus Costa6157812171715111215
12681Luís Pinto13242161191116161610
13646Gonçalo Silva1311203881152514154
14625João Leitão15171224272215913411
15618Duarte Duarte1710295321525109713
16615Pedro Silva831841121017218714
17411João Real911181433222512
18389João Vale26154022162957
19384André Machado322115424222517
20371Joseph Viegas371328718152127
21345Ricardo Rodrigues1537102929272111
22339Tiago Boto342893920301114
23321Joel Ferreira2917193014134130
24311João Penacho41432344753418
25308Tiago Garrido181721638344032
26302Hugo Viana2738272515202128
27297José Silva3327341121282524
28295Rodrigo Ferreira2133423028131526
29289Ângelo Magalhães2438301919372123
30273Rui Eusébio3535221640261731
31267Tomás Gonçalves4313382336212529
32260Paulo Almeida3925392125322522
33245Renato Costa2033419313125
34215Sandro Grou22263345343217
35213Joao Bruno25203226224444
36207Ruben Silva36223118343734
37197Rui Quintas40442334301734
38181Rodrigo Domingues23323737254234
39175Pedro Gomes Silva31302643423625
40173André Fernandes42422513454041
41165Ruben Amador37293630414225
42150Paulo Pacheco30363439373934
43127Jaime Abreu28414236394444
44116Marco Cid45454530434134
45108Lukas Unterschütz44404441443543

INDIVIDUAL FEMALE ATHLETES

Ranking FinalTotal PointsAthlete NameWOD 1WOD 2WOD 3 aWOD 3 bWOD 4WOD 5 aWOD 5 bWOD 6WOD 7 aWOD 7 bWOD 7 c
11060Carina Simões13211122222
21050Patricia Rochezoire32332111113
3955Juliana Braz41424634444
4924Mafalda Baptista24147865551
5913Marjane Reis56563175335
6627Neide Pereira65755593
7599Patrícia Simões87876737
8593Marta Catarino98998439
9568Catarina Lopes79689988

INDIVIDUAL MASTER MALE ATHLETES

Ranking FinalTotal PointsAthlete NameWOD 1WOD 2WOD 3 aWOD 3 bWOD 4WOD 5 aWOD 5 bWOD 6WOD 7 aWOD 7 bWOD 7 c
11001Carlos Resende13272171116
2960Paulo Oliveira212110517643
3925Bruno Almeida3144610122451
4895Emanuel Constantino6111101219758
5883Tiago Madaleno9101129535127
6862Filipe Sousa59984474554
7842Enrique Rincon8412157356752
8837Jóni Vilela11513148853335
9565Carlos Oliveira48791214316
10564José Ramos77513512713
11552Bruno Silvano1068416131211
12541João Correia1215611391214
13520Gonçalo Fernandes14111016117712
14513Sergio Pereira13131431415168
15504Ricardo Ferreira151415415151214
16486Francisco Gonçalves1616161213111110

INDIVIDUAL MASTER FEMALE ATHLETES

Ranking FinalTotal PointsAthlete NameWOD 1WOD 2WOD 3 aWOD 3 bWOD 4WOD 5 aWOD 5 bWOD 6WOD 7 aWOD 7 bWOD 7 c
11090Maria Costa12111211111
21060Sofia Castro21222122221
3985Sara Freitas33333334333
4670Gina Reyeszumeta45644533
5645Liliana Pedro54566436
6635Maria Rodrigues56355665

TEAMS

Ranking FinalTotal PointsNameWOD 1WOD 2WOD 3 aWOD 3 bWOD 4WOD 5WOD 6WOD 7 aWOD 7 bWOD 7 c
1970Farinha 331115121121
2905Peniche Oeste Team4221524216
3854ONESOUL CROSSFIT71342422343
4821Naval Box Team51038223557
5782Beauties & Beasts - CrossFit Montijo316826135633
6767A.R.C - All Reps Count211991129465
7762CrossFit ALPHADEN1031091418782
8739Level 2316 CrossFit831199211878
9513ALL IN PROGRAM - CrossFit Almada615761226
10497COLOMBERS BOMBERS9125931410
11487Crossfit Solum N111127668157
12483Crossfit Alvalade Oriente13612915212
13468Unbranded155152161114
14445Presos por Arames118121661613
15423Cross Arade14131414131015
15423Evil Angels CFTeam1691515101216