Equipas

Team NameWOD 1a RankingWOD 1a TimeWOD 1a PointsWOD 1b1 RankingWOD 1b1 TimeWOD 1b1 PointsWOD 1b2 RankingWOD 1b2 TimeWOD 1b2 Points
A20´s Box Crossfit139,47311417,56121520,7610
Crossfit Leiria58,1665611,0828820,0824
Crossfit Lusus Orange Team119,19371214,0016720,0426
CrossFit OPO White38,0980711,1026317,1240
Crossfit Vale do Ave78,25551011,3620519,4130
Fama Team98,594519,30501120,1418
Horacio\'s Crew28,0390210,0045619,5328
In and Out of the Box159,54251520,14101420,2112
N14 Crossfit NoRep48,1170510,3730419,2435
NAVAL BOX129,2334811,2424920,0922
Openbox98,59451113,15181220,1516
Project Performance17,43100310,2740114,1750
SS Box Team149,48281315,57141220,1516
StrongTraining CrossFit Coimbra88,3950911,3022216,2845
Tropa d\'Elite 3668,1960410,33351020,1120

 

Duplas

NameWOD1a RankingWOD1a TimeWOD1a PointsWOD1b1 RankingWOD1b1 TimeWOD1b1 PointsWOD1b2 RankingWOD1b2 TimeWOD1b2 Points
#juntossomosmaisfortes by SLNutrition CrossBox Gondomar357,3322299,59182810,2319
Alto rendimento296,4329218,28264010,587
AR196,054945,43441010,0637
Barra Norte Crossfit 1.0236,1741228,39253510,3612
Barra Norte Crossfit 3.0 N14175,58533210,04151410,0833
BarraNorte 2.0145,5059156,513269,5441
BI Fuel65,317576,0640910,0438
Bodycore397,56183310,05144110,616
BP-Team296,4329136,42342710,2120
Bracara Crossfit206,11473510,06121410,0833
BSP125,456335,384659,4942
Built by Horta75,3273187,59291010,0637
Carcaças do Castelo226,16433310,05142110,1226
CHEMICAL BROTHERS317,1426208,25271910,0928
Competitors without Project377,4520198,12283110,2516
Cross School Box Performance216,13453510,06123710,4010
CrossFit Cidade Berço Pistoleiros256,3037177,54301410,0833
CROSSFIT CIDADE BERÇO PISTOLINHAS286,3731259,14222610,1921
CrossFit CUBO397,561815,16502210,1425
Crossfit OPO25,1195106,30371310,0734
CrossFit OPO White145,5059289,56193310,2914
CROSSLIFT ALGARVE95,36693110,03162410,1723
Duo 3135,1790146,49331410,0833
Fat & Furious387,55193910,0983810,429
John Of The Wood75,3273116,323628,5448
KISS MY ABS276,3633249,05232510,1822
MARVAL337,23244010,1073610,3711
N14 Training System Double Trouble15,0610055,564217,3950
Naval Box105,42673010,02171410,0833
Oeste Team55,258096,273849,4444
ONESOUL Crossfit125,456325,364879,5940
PEANUTS266,3135126,37352810,2319
Piroscas367,38214010,1073310,2914
SL Nutrition Crossbox Gondomar Panda Team418,0516269,15213910,568
SLNutrition Crossbox Gondomar347,27233510,06122810,2319
Strong Bee Crossfit186,0451239,03242010,1027
STRONGTRAINING45,188566,0541810,0339
SuperStars165,5755279,16201010,0637
Team 889327,19253810,0793210,2715
Team Braga Hut246,2339167,15312210,1425
The Uncoachables 351115,436586,133939,1346

Equipas

Team NameWOD 2a RankingWOD 2a RepsWOD 2a PointsWOD 2b RankingWOD 2b RepsWOD 2b Points
A20´s Box Crossfit1110037141228
Crossfit Leiria61386079655
Crossfit Lusus Orange Team1010340315380
CrossFit OPO White514465315380
Crossfit Vale do Ave7120551187100
Fama Team13843115625
Horacio\'s Crew315580215790
In and Out of the Box146428133831
N14 Crossfit NoRep41457088150
NAVAL BOX910845104740
Openbox217090114437
Project Performance1181100610360
SS Box Team153625124134
StrongTraining CrossFit Coimbra129334512165
Tropa d\'Elite 3681165095045

Duplas

NameWOD2 RankingWOD2 RepsWOD2 Points
#juntossomosmaisfortes by SLNutrition CrossBox Gondomar369521
Alto rendimento1720053
AR3215425
Barra Norte Crossfit 1.02219543
Barra Norte Crossfit 3.0 N141620155
BarraNorte 2.01226463
BI Fuel1325461
Bodycore2919229
BP-Team3415023
Bracara Crossfit2219543
BSP629575
Built by Horta332090
Carcaças do Castelo1523057
CHEMICAL BROTHERS3018727
Competitors without Project3315324
Cross School Box Performance2219543
CrossFit Cidade Berço Pistoleiros3415023
CROSSFIT CIDADE BERÇO PISTOLINHAS3117226
CrossFit CUBO2219543
Crossfit OPO1377100
CrossFit OPO White1720053
CROSSLIFT ALGARVE1720053
Duo 31629575
Fat & Furious2219543
John Of The Wood629575
KISS MY ABS1127665
MARVAL369521
N14 Training System Double Trouble629575
Naval Box1720053
Oeste Team232495
ONESOUL Crossfit1028067
PEANUTS415016
Piroscas1425059
SL Nutrition Crossbox Gondomar Panda Team369521
SLNutrition Crossbox Gondomar369521
Strong Bee Crossfit2219543
STRONGTRAINING431385
SuperStars2219543
Team 8891720053
Team Braga Hut369521
The Uncoachables 351530480

Equipas

Team NameWOD 3a RankingWOD 3a TimeWOD 3a PointsWOD 3b RankingWOD 3b TimeWOD 3b PointsWOD 3c RankingWOD 3c TimeWOD 3c PointsWOD 3d RankingWOD 3d TimeWOD 3d PointsWOD 3e RankingWOD 3e TimeWOD 3e PointsWOD 3f RankingWOD 3f TimeWOD 3f Points
A20´s Box Crossfit51,453082,5124113,191892,492253,0430143,3914
Crossfit Leiria81,4824102,562053,063072,402663,0628103,3022
Crossfit Lusus Orange Team142,1912113,0218153,231072,402633,004013,0950
CrossFit OPO White21,404542,343573,122622,054563,062893,2124
Crossfit Vale do Ave91,492232,334063,092842,133512,455013,0910
Fama Team122,1016123,0616143,2112123,0516103,1220103,3022
Horacio\'s Crew11,355022,194543,033511,585043,013563,1830
In and Out of the Box153,0010123,0616113,1918102,5820133,2114143,3914
N14 Crossfit NoRep51,453062,452822,484562,272863,062843,1440
NAVAL BOX101,5620153,161083,1824153,2810133,211463,1830
Openbox112,071872,482683,1824143,0712123,1916103,3022
Project Performance51,453012,125012,455032,074022,534513,0950
SS Box Team132,1114123,0616113,1918133,0614133,2114103,3022
StrongTraining CrossFit Coimbra31,414092,552283,182452,193063,062853,1635
Tropa d\'Elite 3641,423552,393032,5340113,0218113,151863,1830

Duplas

NameWOD3a RankingWOD3a TimeWOD3a PointsWOD3b RankingWOD3b TimeWOD3b Points
#juntossomosmaisfortes by SLNutrition CrossBox Gondomar182,2229383,209
Alto rendimento232,4124283,0819
AR122,1535173,0030
Barra Norte Crossfit 1.0393,208233,0524
Barra Norte Crossfit 3.0 N14122,1535102,4237
BarraNorte 2.092,1038142,5533
BI Fuel11,585022,2148
Bodycore333,0114313,1016
BP-Team313,0016243,0623
Bracara Crossfit292,531882,3239
BSP62,064192,3438
Built by Horta222,3825223,0325
Carcaças do Castelo242,4523243,0623
CHEMICAL BROTHERS262,4621243,0623
Competitors without Project302,5417373,1910
Cross School Box Performance413,426162,5931
CrossFit Cidade Berço Pistoleiros313,0016193,0128
CROSSFIT CIDADE BERÇO PISTOLINHAS122,1535383,209
CrossFit CUBO42,0344363,1711
Crossfit OPO72,074042,2344
CrossFit OPO White82,0939323,1215
CROSSLIFT ALGARVE282,5119152,5732
Duo 3111,585032,2246
Fat & Furious363,0311173,0030
John Of The Wood152,163212,1850
KISS MY ABS242,4523293,0918
MARVAL373,0610343,1513
N14 Training System Double Trouble32,024672,2740
Naval Box92,1038112,4636
Oeste Team112,1236112,4636
ONESOUL Crossfit162,1731132,5134
PEANUTS212,3626293,0918
Piroscas403,217243,0623
SL Nutrition Crossbox Gondomar Panda Team272,4920343,1513
SLNutrition Crossbox Gondomar383,189383,209
Strong Bee Crossfit333,0114413,309
STRONGTRAINING172,203062,2541
SuperStars192,3128193,0128
Team 889353,0212193,0128
Team Braga Hut202,3527323,1215
The Uncoachables 35142,034452,2442

 

Equipas

Team NameWOD 4 RankingWOD 4 Points
A20´s Box Crossfit12238
Crossfit Leiria9267
Crossfit Lusus Orange Team7287
CrossFit OPO White8283
Crossfit Vale do Ave2395
Fama Team3356
Horacio\'s Crew6301
In and Out of the Box11253
N14 Crossfit NoRep4348
NAVAL BOX14208
Openbox15145
Project Performance1498
SS Box Team13223
StrongTraining CrossFit Coimbra10257
Tropa d\'Elite 365324

Duplas

NameWOD4M RankingWOD4M KgWOD4M PointsWOD4F RankingWOD4F KgWOD4F PointsWOD4 M+F PointsWOD4 M+F Points
#juntossomosmaisfortes by SLNutrition CrossBox Gondomar1743105343045859138,00
Alto rendimento28376031172660532384,00
AR1345006143045855146,00
Barra Norte Crossfit 1.019412049361915213370,00
Barra Norte Crossfit 3.0 N143545090162785557145,00
BarraNorte 2.0548808043045853165,00
BI Fuel5488080138551002180,00
Bodycore28376031262315353766,00
BP-Team28376031252430373668,00
Bracara Crossfit28376031333159015121,00
BSP54880801726605313133,00
Built by Horta94690691726605314122,00
Carcaças do Castelo37272020262315353955,00
CHEMICAL BROTHERS13450061361915212982,00
Competitors without Project19412049361915213370,00
Cross School Box Performance28376031262315353766,00
CrossFit Cidade Berço Pistoleiros19412049262315352384,00
CROSSFIT CIDADE BERÇO PISTOLINHAS1743105341810163569,00
CrossFit CUBO134500611726605319114,00
Crossfit OPO1941204923720958144,00
CrossFit OPO White36344021172660533074,00
CROSSLIFT ALGARVE28376031172660532384,00
Duo 3194690691129106510134,00
Fat & Furious19412049342215233172,00
John Of The Wood94690691129106510134,00
KISS MY ABS3980018172660533271,00
MARVAL28376031391815184149,00
N14 Training System Double Trouble4526085112910654150,00
Naval Box194120491129106519114,00
Oeste Team94690691129106510134,00
ONESOUL Crossfit1583010043045851185,00
PEANUTS19412049262315352384,00
Piroscas37272020401660174237,00
SL Nutrition Crossbox Gondomar Panda Team25640953520152217117,00
SLNutrition Crossbox Gondomar19412049262315352384,00
Strong Bee Crossfit40017430458521102,00
STRONGTRAINING54880802425453916119,00
SuperStars28376031430458518116,00
Team 88919412049262315352384,00
Team Braga Hut40016262315354051,00
The Uncoachables 3511345006143045855146,00

 

Equipas

Team NameWOD 5a RankingWOD 5a KgWOD 5a PointsWOD 5b RankingWOD 5b KgWOD 5b PointsWOD 5c1 RankingWOD 5c1 TimeWOD 5c1 PointsWOD 5c2 RankingWOD 5c2 TimeWOD 5c2 Points
A20´s Box Crossfit1460,001212185,0016105,2520109,2920
Crossfit Leiria5133,00305230,003084,362488,3524
Crossfit Lusus Orange Team8125,002410200,002034,114088,3524
CrossFit OPO White6131,00286225,002824,034517,3350
Crossfit Vale do Ave3156,004013170,001413,505027,3745
Fama Team9121,00227215,0026136,05141310,1414
Horacio\'s Crew7130,00261280,005044,193548,0735
In and Out of the Box160,0010150,0010148,00121411,0012
N14 Crossfit NoRep1163,00508210,002494,452278,2026
NAVAL BOX11108,001811193,0018115,57181210,1016
Openbox9121,00228210,0024125,5816119,3418
Project Performance4153,00353260,004074,292668,0928
SS Box Team13103,001414150,0012148,00121411,0012
StrongTraining CrossFit Coimbra1163,00502270,004554,203058,0830
Tropa d\'Elite 3611108,00184245,003554,203037,5640

Duplas

NameWOD5a RankingWOD5a KgWOD5a PointsWOD5b RankingWOD5b KgWOD5b PointsWOD5c RankingWOD5c TimeWOD5c Points
#juntossomosmaisfortes by SLNutrition CrossBox Gondomar2738,00213065,00173613,3321
Alto rendimento1745,00312275,00253713,3520
AR2738,00211680,00312210,3243
Barra Norte Crossfit 1.02043,00283460,00133412,5723
Barra Norte Crossfit 3.0 N141745,0031690,0041129,2963
BarraNorte 2.0655,00411680,003188,5871
BI Fuel358,00461088,003748,3885
Bodycore3135,00173065,00173312,3724
BP-Team3135,00172570,00223513,1622
Bracara Crossfit1153,00362570,00221610,0455
BSP1350,0034593,004258,4280
Built by Horta358,0046195,0050149,3759
Carcaças do Castelo2738,00213460,0013159,4957
CHEMICAL BROTHERS2440,00242968,00182511,2237
Competitors without Project2043,0028690,00413813,5919
Cross School Box Performance3733,00111680,00312811,5331
CrossFit Cidade Berço Pistoleiros2738,00211583,00321810,0851
CROSSFIT CIDADE BERÇO PISTOLINHAS4025,0082570,00223112,1226
CrossFit CUBO2043,0028690,0041119,2465
Crossfit OPO358,00461088,003718,17100
CrossFit OPO White3135,00171285,00352010,2547
CROSSLIFT ALGARVE655,00411285,00352310,4641
Duo 311745,00311680,003168,4475
Fat & Furious2440,00243065,00172611,4635
John Of The Wood1153,00361680,003199,0469
KISS MY ABS3135,00173460,00132911,5629
MARVAL3733,00114138,0072611,4635
N14 Training System Double Trouble160,00501285,003528,1995
Naval Box2043,00281680,0031109,0867
Oeste Team655,0041195,00501710,0653
ONESOUL Crossfit1350,0034690,00412110,2745
PEANUTS3135,00172275,00253212,2125
Piroscas3135,00173850,0093914,2618
SL Nutrition Crossbox Gondomar Panda Team410,007420,0064118,0016
SLNutrition Crossbox Gondomar410,0073850,0094015,2517
Strong Bee Crossfit2440,00243065,00172411,0639
STRONGTRAINING160,0050195,005038,2890
SuperStars655,00413460,0013139,3061
Team 8891350,00342570,00221910,1049
Team Braga Hut3930,0092275,00253012,1127
The Uncoachables 351655,0041195,005078,4973

 

Equipas

Team NameWOD 6 RankingWOD 6 TimeWOD 6 Points
A20´s Box Crossfit1219,0134
Crossfit Leiria618,2060
Crossfit Lusus Orange Team718,2155
CrossFit OPO White317,5780
Crossfit Vale do Ave116,15100
Fama Team1319,2931
Horacio\'s Crew217,0290
In and Out of the Box1421,0028
N14 Crossfit NoRep918,3145
NAVAL BOX1118,5437
Openbox1018,3640
Project Performance418,0570
SS Box Team1421,0028
StrongTraining CrossFit Coimbra518,1065
Tropa d\'Elite 36818,2550

Duplas

NameWOD6 RankingWOD6 RepsWOD6 Points
#juntossomosmaisfortes by SLNutrition CrossBox Gondomar364921
Alto rendimento384319
AR226343
Barra Norte Crossfit 1.0384319
Barra Norte Crossfit 3.0 N1458380
BarraNorte 2.068175
BI Fuel97869
Bodycore226343
BP-Team335724
Bracara Crossfit157457
BSP48485
Built by Horta127563
Carcaças do Castelo226343
CHEMICAL BROTHERS196749
Competitors without Project374720
Cross School Box Performance306127
CrossFit Cidade Berço Pistoleiros226343
CROSSFIT CIDADE BERÇO PISTOLINHAS345223
CrossFit CUBO216545
Crossfit OPO117765
CrossFit OPO White226343
CROSSLIFT ALGARVE127563
Duo 3128695
Fat & Furious167255
John Of The Wood77973
KISS MY ABS296229
MARVAL306127
N14 Training System Double Trouble28695
Naval Box127563
Oeste Team97869
ONESOUL Crossfit77973
PEANUTS355122
Piroscas226343
SL Nutrition Crossbox Gondomar Panda Team40017
SLNutrition Crossbox Gondomar40017
Strong Bee Crossfit186951
STRONGTRAINING189100
SuperStars177153
Team 889226343
Team Braga Hut325825
The Uncoachables 351196749

 

Equipas

Team NameWOD 7a RankingWOD 7a TimeWOD 7a PointsWOD 7b RankingWOD 7b TimeWOD 7b Points
Crossfit Leiria820,2350720,1955
CrossFit OPO White720,1255420,0770
Crossfit Vale do Ave520,1065320,0680
Horacio\'s Crew117,01100118,34100
N14 Crossfit NoRep320,0580420,0770
Project Performance218,0190220,0590
StrongTraining CrossFit Coimbra620,1160420,0770
Tropa d\'Elite 36420,0870720,1955

Duplas

NameWOD7 RankingWOD7 TimeWOD7 Points
AR1417,0459
Barra Norte Crossfit 3.0 N141315,4561
BarraNorte 2.01014,5367
BI Fuel1115,0265
BSP211,3595
Built by Horta513,4080
Crossfit OPO613,5175
Duo 31111,26100
John Of The Wood714,3873
N14 Training System Double Trouble412,3985
Naval Box1617,2755
Oeste Team1215,3163
ONESOUL Crossfit914,4369
STRONGTRAINING814,4271
SuperStars1517,2657
The Uncoachables 351312,2990